LEGAL NOTICES

You are currently connected to the website intl.cryptelite.fr which is published by CRYPTELITE PARTNERS (hereinafter "CRYPTELITE").

 

  • Trade name: CRYPTELITE PARTNERS

  • Company name: CRYPTELITE PARTNERS

  • Legal representatives: Messrs Thibaud and Benjamin SULTAN

  • Simplified limited company (Société par actions simplifiée) with a capital of: 18 000 €

  • RCS: Laval 839 062 767

  • CE VAT ID: FR 9583906062767

  • Head office: Laval Mayenne Technopole – 6, rue Léonard de Vinci – 53000 Laval – France

  • Director of publication: Mr. Thibaud SULTAN

CRYPTELITE undertakes to comply with all laws concerning the establishment and activity of a website..

 

ACCOMMODATION

 

The website is hosted by OVH, whose registered office is located at 140, Quai du Sartel in Roubaix (59100) in France, registered with the Roubaix Tourcoing RCS under the number SIRET 424 761 419 00011.

PERSONAL DATA

 

The personal data collected in the forms on this site are mainly processed and recorded by CRYPTELITE for the following purposes: conclusion and execution of contracts, internal management, commercial operations and statistical studies, compliance with legal and regulatory obligations.

 

You have the right to access, modify, rectify and object at any time for legitimate reasons, as well as the right to limit the processing, portability or erasure of your personal data, which you can exercise by writing directly under signature and attaching a copy of your identity document, or:

 

  • By postal mail addressed to:

CRYPTELITE PARTNERS

Customer Service & Support

Laval Mayenne Technopole

6, rue Léonard de Vinci

53000 Laval – France

 

 

You also have the right to formulate instructions regarding the fate of your personal data after your death, which can be sent to the address indicated above.

Your personal data are kept for as long as necessary to manage the business relationship.

 

In the event of a dispute related to the use of your data by CRYPTELITE, you are informed that you can contact the CNIL (Commission Nationale de l'Informatique et des Libertés) in France.

 

For more information, we invite you to read our Privacy Policy.

CONTACT US

 

  • By email:  contact@cryptelite.fr

  • By postal mail: CRYPTELITE PARTNERS – Laval Mayenne Technopole – 6, rue Léonard de Vinci – 53000 Laval – France

CRYPTELITE PARTNERS

Laval Mayenne Technopole

6, rue Léonard de Vinci

53000 LAVAL

France

ABOUT

About us

FAQs

Contact

  • Telegram CryptElite
  • Telegram Café CryptElite
  • Instagram CryptElite
  • YouTube CryptElite
  • Facebook CryptElite
  • Twitter CryptElite
  • Medium CryptElite

© 2018 - 2019 CryptElite Partners - All rights reserved